KINARYA COOP.

Team Inti Volunteer Impian 1000 Pulau

Executive Producer

Ivonny Zakaria

Ivonny Zakaria - Executive Producer

Jongki Wijaya

Jongki Wijaya - Executive Producer

Producer

Kevyn Augusta

Gerakan 1000

Nathania Shareen

Gerakan 1000

Yayi Puspita Sari

Yayi Puspita - Producer Pulau Pramuka

Siti Soleha Sari

Siti Solehasari Ayii - Producer P. Kelapa Dua

Line Producer

Amelia Fitri Sari

Amelia Fitria Sari - Line Producer Pulau Pramuka

Nurul Fadillah

Nurul Fadillah - Line Producer Kelapa Dua

Ide Cerita

Rima Agristina

Rima Agristina - Ide Cerita

Hermin

Gerakan 1000

Wahju Rudianto

Wahju Rudianto - Ide Cerita

Ambawani

Gerakan 1000

Errys Maart

Errys Maart - Ide Cerita

Ega

Gerakan 1000

Ayu

Gerakan 1000

Tia

Gerakan 1000

Penulis

Ernest Lesmana

Gerakan 1000

Sutradara

Naphtali Ivan

Naphtali Ivan - Sutradara

Astrada

Cathlene Chandra

Cathleen Chandra - Asisten Sutradara

Kaizerin Tanzil

Kaizerin Tanzil - Asisten Sutradara

Art Department

Indi Rahmawati

Indi Claw - Art Properti Pulau Pramuka

Guntur Gunawan Saputra

Guntur Gunawan - Art Properti Pulau Pramuka

Selvi Nidiah

Selvi Nidiah - Art Properti Pulau Pramuka

Bagus Heransah

Bagus Heransah - Art Properti Pulau Pramuka

Arifin

Arifin - Art Properti Pulau Pramuka

Aldiyansyah

Aldiyansyah - Art Properti Pulau Pramuka

Natalia Fazri Syafitri

Natalia Fazri Syafitri - Art Properti Pulau Pramuka

Nanih Suryanih

Nanih Suryanih - Art Properti Pulau Pramuka

Logistic

Muhajijah

Muhajijah - Team Kuliner Siap Saji

Ahmad Sudibyo

Ahmad Sudibyo - Logistic Pulau Pramuka

Sopian

Sopian - Logistic Pulau Pramuka

Siti Hazar

Siti Hazar Hasanah - Logistic Pulau Pramuka

Location Manager

Nur Rembulan

Nur Rembulan - Art Properti Pulau Pramuka

Wardrobe

Yulia Rahmawati

Yulia Rahmawati - Wardrobe Pulau Pramuka

Casting Department

M. Farhan

Muhammad Farhan - Logistic

MUA

Arland Juliansyah

Arland Juliansyah - MUA

Behind The Scene

Carlo Ponti

Gerakan 1000

Ira Ociana

Ica Ociana - BTS Pulau Pramuka

Evi Christina

Evi Christina - BTS

Lola Selviana

Lola Selviana - BTS Pulau Pramuka

Salpira

Salpira - BTS Pulau Pramuka

Sound & Telco

Dedi Suhendra

Dedi Suhendra - Sound & Telco Pulau Pramuka

Marwa

Marwa - Telco

Team Kuliner

Fitri

Fitri - Team Kuliner Kemasan

Hamsatung

Hamsatung - Team Budidaya Kerambak

Muhajijah

Muhajijah - Team Kuliner Siap Saji

IT Department

Rudolf Wirawan

Rudolf Wirawan - IT Department

Alfa Elliezer

Alfa Elliezer - IT Department

Rendy Yani Susanto

Rendy Yani Susanto - IT Department

Achmad Syaifullah

Achmad Syaifullah - IT Department
Choose Language »